Testimonials
I was very very happy with the web sales department and especially the employee Xing Loh, who helped me heaps with my order and answered any questions I asked almost instantly :)
Dan
06 Aug 2014
We have just purchased a computer from the team at Henderson and are very happy with the store. From Sun, on the retail floor to Edward, in the technical department we received first class service. Thanks
Rhys
27 Jul 2014
Prompt answer to my question, then when I'd ordered it was with me in less than 48hrs....what more could I ask? Thank you for customer service at its best :)
Ann
24 Jul 2014
We have been using PBTech now for 2 years and always had awesome service and quick responses. The web team have been great assisting my custom requirements, thanks Brett wellington and xing loh! pleasure dealing with you guys :)
Matthew
23 Jul 2014
Product was just what we wanted and the delivery was excellent. I am impressed
Dale
21 Jul 2014
Thanks to Mark Stevens for promptly and courteously attending to a minor defect with a LogiTech Keyboard we purchased. This is the sort of service that keeps me coming back to PB :-)
David
17 Jul 2014
Kia ora John Thank you for your assistance today in Henderson. I appreciated your honesty and helpfulness in finalising the sale of the brother printer and inks. Kind regards Raewyn
Raewyn
15 Jul 2014
Oops, submitted prematurely by mistake:) ...
Sally
10 Jul 2014
Re: I recently took my precious laptop in for copying everything from my desktop HDDs and USB's. I wish to praise your Tech staff, in particular Monica Walmsley. She handled all my queries with
Sally
10 Jul 2014
Fantastic service and follow-up from Xing Loh at PB, and super fast delivery. This on top of a great price ...we are very happy.
R
24 Jun 2014
View More Testimonials


> Home > Peripherals > Network - Devices >
[ Refine your search ]



Popular Products from this group:
D-Link DHP-309AV Starter...
D-Link DHP-309AV Starter Kit 2x 500Mbps Powerline AV+ Mini Network Adapters
  
$7739
 +GST

$8900
 inc GST

Stock: 30+
Part #: NETDLK5309AV
Intel 7260HMW IEEE 802...
Intel 7260HMW IEEE 802.11ac Mini PCI Express Bluetooth 4.0 - Wi-Fi/Bluetooth Combo Adapter - 867...
RRP: $44.35RRP: $51.00
$3900
 +GST

$4485
 inc GST

Stock: 12
Part #: NETINT2452281
Dynamix RJ45 INLINE...
Dynamix RJ45 INLINE JOINER female to female for ethernet network to extend the cable length.
  
$280
 +GST

$322
 inc GST

Stock: 30+
Part #: ITPAT-AG6

GROUP BY
SORT BY
Brand
Name 
Stock 
Price 
Part # 
Popularity 
Age 
Per Page
1 2 3 ... 12

 CodeNameStockLCPrice
NETNGR1795068Netgear UTM9S VDSL/ADSL2+ MODULE FOR UTM9S - PLAN A0  $117.00  +GST
 $134.55  inc GST
NETNCM9001Netcomm C10100NP VDSL Filter030   $46.00  +GST
 $52.90  inc GST
NETMKT1005MikroTik RB951G-2HND High Power 802.11n Gigabit Wireless Router010   $116.00  +GST
 $133.40  inc GST
NETMKT1004MikroTik RB750UP RouterBOARD Five Port Router, PoE Out0  $105.00  +GST
 $120.75  inc GST
NETMKT1003MikroTik RB750GL RouterBOARD Five Port Gigabit Router1  $100.00  +GST
 $115.00  inc GST
NETMKT1002MikroTik RB750 RouterBOARD Five Port Router021   $77.00  +GST
 $88.55  inc GST
NETMKT1001MikroTik RB260GS 5 Port Gigabit Managed Switch with SFP Port012   $77.00  +GST
 $88.55  inc GST
NETLKS5113Cisco RV042 4 Port VPN/Firewall Ethernet Router Dual WAN ports0  $239.00  +GST
 $274.85  inc GST
NETLKS1254CISCO MGBSX1 1000 SX Fibre SFP Mini GBIC for linksys switch0  $156.00  +GST
 $179.40  inc GST
NETLKS1252CISCO LINKSYS MGBT1 1000 Base-T Copper SFP Mini GBIC Mini GBIC for linksys switch0  $156.00  +GST
 $179.40  inc GST
NETLEL9321LevelOne SFP-9321 Gigabit Ethernet (1.25G) Single- mode Bi-directional SFP Transceiver (20km, TX/RX0  $102.00  +GST
 $117.30  inc GST
NETLEL9231LevelOne SFP-9231 Gigabit Ethernet (1.25G) Single- mode Bi-directional SFP Transceiver (10km, TX/RX0  $174.00  +GST
 $200.10  inc GST
NETLEL9221LevelOne SFP-9221 Gigabit Ethernet (1.25G) Single -mode Bi-directional SFP Transceiver (10km, TX/RX0  $91.00  +GST
 $104.65  inc GST
NETLEL7331LevelOne SFP-7331 Fast Ethernet Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver, (Single-mode 20km, Tx:1550nm / Rx:130  $150.00  +GST
 $172.50  inc GST
NETLEL7321LevelOne SFP-7321 Fast Ethernet Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver, (Single-mode 20km, Tx:1310nm / Rx:150  $119.00  +GST
 $136.85  inc GST
NETLEL4007LevelOne POS-4001 Outdoor Power over Ethernet (PoE) Splitter - for powering non PoE Ethernet devices0  $155.00  +GST
 $178.25  inc GST
NETLEL4006LevelOne POS-4002 High Powered AC Power over Ethernet (PoE) Splitter, AC 24V0  $140.00  +GST
 $161.00  inc GST
NETLEL4001LevelOne GVT-4001 Gigabit Fiber Media Converter0  $108.00  +GST
 $124.20  inc GST
NETLEL3841LevelOne SFP-3841 Gigabit (1000Base-TX) Copper, RJ45 SFP Transceiver module014   $195.00  +GST
 $224.25  inc GST
NETLEL3800LevelOne GVS-3800 10/100/1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-X SFP Managed Media Converter0  $130.00  +GST
 $149.50  inc GST
NETLEL3211LevelOne SFP-3211 Gigabit Ethernet (1.25G) Single -mode SFP Transceiver, LX (SM 10km) Duplex LC0  $66.00  +GST
 $75.90  inc GST
NETLEL3200LevelOne FVS-3200 Managed Fiber Media Converter, 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX, Multimode, SC, DHCP Cl0  $147.00  +GST
 $169.05  inc GST
NETLEL3111LevelOne SFP-3111 Gigabit Ethernet (1.25G) Multi-mode SFP Transceiver, MLX (MM 2Km), Duplex LC0  $172.00  +GST
 $197.80  inc GST
NETLEL3002LevelOne POS-3000 5-12V DC Gigabit High Power PoE Splitter0  $72.00  +GST
 $82.80  inc GST
NETLEL3000LevelOne POI-3000 Gigabit 802.3at PoE Plus Injector0  $70.00  +GST
 $80.50  inc GST
NETLEL2100LevelOne POI-2100 8-slot, 19 inch rack chassis for LevelOne PoE Injectors0  $84.00  +GST
 $96.60  inc GST
NETLEL2002LevelOne POI-2002 802.3af Power over Ethernet Injector, 10/100Mbps, PoE injector work with snom MeetingPoint030+   $27.00  +GST
 $31.05  inc GST
NETLEL1250LevelOne POH-1250 Power over Ethernet 12 Port Mid- Span Hub0  $462.00  +GST
 $531.30  inc GST
NETLEL1102LevelOne POR-1102 2-Port Outdoor PoE Repeater0  $395.00  +GST
 $454.25  inc GST
NETLEL1100LevelOne POR-1100 Outdoor Power over Ethernet Repeater0  $238.00  +GST
 $273.70  inc GST
NETLEL1002LevelOne POS-1002 Power over Ethernet Splitter, dip- switch selectable 12V, 9V, and 5V011   $25.00  +GST
 $28.75  inc GST
NETLEL1001LevelOne POS-1001 Gigabit Power over Ethernet Splitter, dip-switch selectable 12V, 9V, and 5V017   $35.00  +GST
 $40.25  inc GST
NETLEL0401LevelOne USB-0401-V3 USB 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Adaptor030+   $39.00  +GST
 $44.85  inc GST
NETLEL0303LevelOne USB-0301 USB 10/100Mbps Ethernet Adaptor for PC, Wii and Mac024   $24.00  +GST
 $27.60  inc GST
NETLEL0302LevelOne GVT-0302 Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver module, single-mode, LC, 70km capable0  $195.00  +GST
 $224.25  inc GST
NETLEL0301LevelOne GVT-0301 Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver module, single-mode, LC, 10km capable016   $77.00  +GST
 $88.55  inc GST
NETLEL0300Level One Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver module, multi-mode, LC, 550m capable030+   $45.00  +GST
 $51.75  inc GST
NETLEL0115LevelOne FNC-0115 PCI Express 100BASE-FX Multi-mode Fiber Optic, SC0  $130.00  +GST
 $149.50  inc GST
NETLEL0112LevelOne GNC-0112 PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Card020   $18.00  +GST
 $20.70  inc GST
NETLEL0109LevelOne FNC-0109TX 10/100 Mbps PCI NIC0  $8.62  +GST
 $9.91  inc GST
NETLEL0105LevelOne GNC-0105T 32 bit Gigabit Ethernet Adapter030+   $18.00  +GST
 $20.70  inc GST
NETLEL0104LevelOne GNC-0103SX 32/64bit 1000SX Gigabit Ethernet Fiber PCI Card with SC connector0  $141.00  +GST
 $162.15  inc GST
NETLEL0102LevelOne POR-0102 Power over Ethernet Repeater with 2 ports - for extending power and data to 2 devi0  $320.00  +GST
 $368.00  inc GST
NETLEL0100LevelOne POR-0100 Power over Ethernet Repeater0  $176.00  +GST
 $202.40  inc GST
NETLAS1001LASER AO-ADSL2FNZ ADSL2+ FILTER/SPLITER NZ ONLY30+30+   $4.48  +GST
 $5.15  inc GST
NETIT1519INTEL PRO/1000 MT DUALPORT SERVER CONN: 2 x RJ-45 PCI/PCI-X 32- 64-bit ( 110A519 )0  $240.00  +GST
 $276.00  inc GST
NETIT1067634INTEL Gbps CT DT ADAPT PCI-E SNGL Port4  $50.00  +GST
 $57.50  inc GST
NETIT1045446INTEL PRO/1000 GT Gigabit Ethernet Card for PC - PCI - 1 x Network (RJ-45)0  $42.00  +GST
 $48.30  inc GST

Per Page
1 2 3 ... 12


> Home > Peripherals > Network - Devices