Testimonials
We have been using PBTech now for 2 years and always had awesome service and quick responses. The web team have been great assisting my custom requirements, thanks Brett wellington and xing loh! pleasure dealing with you guys :)
Matthew
23 Jul 2014
Product was just what we wanted and the delivery was excellent. I am impressed
Dale
21 Jul 2014
Thanks to Mark Stevens for promptly and courteously attending to a minor defect with a LogiTech Keyboard we purchased. This is the sort of service that keeps me coming back to PB :-)
David
17 Jul 2014
Kia ora John Thank you for your assistance today in Henderson. I appreciated your honesty and helpfulness in finalising the sale of the brother printer and inks. Kind regards Raewyn
Raewyn
15 Jul 2014
Oops, submitted prematurely by mistake:) ...
Sally
10 Jul 2014
Re: I recently took my precious laptop in for copying everything from my desktop HDDs and USB's. I wish to praise your Tech staff, in particular Monica Walmsley. She handled all my queries with
Sally
10 Jul 2014
Fantastic service and follow-up from Xing Loh at PB, and super fast delivery. This on top of a great price ...we are very happy.
R
24 Jun 2014
A lap top was on "special" yesterday at Harvey Norman Manukau at around $1100. Same laptop at PB Tech = $600.
Guest
23 Jun 2014
Recently bought a new Gaming PC from PB Tech, received it today and am extremely happy with it. It has been built very clean with a heap of room and airflow and looks incredible. If I ever need anything computer related again I will be going to PB...
Shayden
12 Jun 2014
Hi I wanted to take the time to bring your attention to two of your staff who "saved my bacon"! They went over and above my expectations on customer service and care. I had purchased an Acer Lap top at PB North Shore. Within the first couple o...
Petra
12 Jun 2014
View More Testimonials


> Home > Peripherals > Network - Devices >
[ Refine your search ]



Popular Products from this group:
D-Link DHP-309AV Starter...
D-Link DHP-309AV Starter Kit 2x 500Mbps Powerline AV+ Mini Network Adapters
RRP: $78.25RRP: $89.99
$7739
 +GST

$8900
 inc GST

Stock: 30+
Part #: NETDLK5309AV
TP-LINK TG-3269 GIGABIT...
TP-LINK TG-3269 GIGABIT LAN PCI CARD 10/100/1000Mbps Full Duplex Plug and Play low profile card ...
RRP: $19.00RRP: $21.85
$1495
 +GST

$1719
 inc GST

Stock: 30+
Part #: NETTPL3269
Intel 7260HMW IEEE 802...
Intel 7260HMW IEEE 802.11ac Mini PCI Express Bluetooth 4.0 - Wi-Fi/Bluetooth Combo Adapter - 867...
RRP: $44.35RRP: $51.00
$3900
 +GST

$4485
 inc GST

Stock: 30+
Part #: NETINT2452281

GROUP BY
SORT BY
Brand
Name 
Stock 
Price 
Part # 
Popularity 
Age 
Per Page
1 2 3 ... 12

 CodeNameStockLCPrice
NETNGR1795068Netgear UTM9S VDSL/ADSL2+ MODULE FOR UTM9S - PLAN A0  $117.00  +GST
 $134.55  inc GST
NETNCM9001Netcomm C10100NP VDSL Filter030   $46.00  +GST
 $52.90  inc GST
NETMKT1005MikroTik RB951G-2HND High Power 802.11n Gigabit Wireless Router0  $116.00  +GST
 $133.40  inc GST
NETMKT1004MikroTik RB750UP RouterBOARD Five Port Router, PoE Out0  $105.00  +GST
 $120.75  inc GST
NETMKT1003MikroTik RB750GL RouterBOARD Five Port Gigabit Router1  $100.00  +GST
 $115.00  inc GST
NETMKT1002MikroTik RB750 RouterBOARD Five Port Router022   $77.00  +GST
 $88.55  inc GST
NETMKT1001MikroTik RB260GS 5 Port Gigabit Managed Switch with SFP Port012   $77.00  +GST
 $88.55  inc GST
NETLKS5113Cisco RV042 4 Port VPN/Firewall Ethernet Router Dual WAN ports0  $239.00  +GST
 $274.85  inc GST
NETLKS1252CISCO LINKSYS MGBT1 1000 Base-T Copper SFP Mini GBIC Mini GBIC for linksys switch0  $156.00  +GST
 $179.40  inc GST
NETLEL9321LevelOne SFP-9321 Gigabit Ethernet (1.25G) Single- mode Bi-directional SFP Transceiver (20km, TX/RX0  $102.00  +GST
 $117.30  inc GST
NETLEL9231LevelOne SFP-9231 Gigabit Ethernet (1.25G) Single- mode Bi-directional SFP Transceiver (10km, TX/RX0  $174.00  +GST
 $200.10  inc GST
NETLEL9221LevelOne SFP-9221 Gigabit Ethernet (1.25G) Single -mode Bi-directional SFP Transceiver (10km, TX/RX0  $91.00  +GST
 $104.65  inc GST
NETLEL7331LevelOne SFP-7331 Fast Ethernet Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver, (Single-mode 20km, Tx:1550nm / Rx:130  $150.00  +GST
 $172.50  inc GST
NETLEL7321LevelOne SFP-7321 Fast Ethernet Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver, (Single-mode 20km, Tx:1310nm / Rx:150  $119.00  +GST
 $136.85  inc GST
NETLEL4007LevelOne POS-4001 Outdoor Power over Ethernet (PoE) Splitter - for powering non PoE Ethernet devices0  $155.00  +GST
 $178.25  inc GST
NETLEL4006LevelOne POS-4002 High Powered AC Power over Ethernet (PoE) Splitter, AC 24V0  $140.00  +GST
 $161.00  inc GST
NETLEL4001LevelOne GVT-4001 Gigabit Fiber Media Converter0  $108.00  +GST
 $124.20  inc GST
NETLEL3841LevelOne SFP-3841 Gigabit (1000Base-TX) Copper, RJ45 SFP Transceiver module014   $195.00  +GST
 $224.25  inc GST
NETLEL3800LevelOne GVS-3800 10/100/1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-X SFP Managed Media Converter0  $130.00  +GST
 $149.50  inc GST
NETLEL3211LevelOne SFP-3211 Gigabit Ethernet (1.25G) Single -mode SFP Transceiver, LX (SM 10km) Duplex LC0  $66.00  +GST
 $75.90  inc GST
NETLEL3200LevelOne FVS-3200 Managed Fiber Media Converter, 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX, Multimode, SC, DHCP Cl0  $147.00  +GST
 $169.05  inc GST
NETLEL3111LevelOne SFP-3111 Gigabit Ethernet (1.25G) Multi-mode SFP Transceiver, MLX (MM 2Km), Duplex LC0  $172.00  +GST
 $197.80  inc GST
NETLEL3002LevelOne POS-3000 5-12V DC Gigabit High Power PoE Splitter0  $72.00  +GST
 $82.80  inc GST
NETLEL2100LevelOne POI-2100 8-slot, 19 inch rack chassis for LevelOne PoE Injectors0  $84.00  +GST
 $96.60  inc GST
NETLEL2002LevelOne POI-2002 802.3af Power over Ethernet Injector, 10/100Mbps, PoE injector work with snom MeetingPoint030+   $27.00  +GST
 $31.05  inc GST
NETLEL1250LevelOne POH-1250 Power over Ethernet 12 Port Mid- Span Hub0  $462.00  +GST
 $531.30  inc GST
NETLEL1100LevelOne POR-1100 Outdoor Power over Ethernet Repeater0  $238.00  +GST
 $273.70  inc GST
NETLEL1002LevelOne POS-1002 Power over Ethernet Splitter, dip- switch selectable 12V, 9V, and 5V011   $25.00  +GST
 $28.75  inc GST
NETLEL1001LevelOne POS-1001 Gigabit Power over Ethernet Splitter, dip-switch selectable 12V, 9V, and 5V017   $35.00  +GST
 $40.25  inc GST
NETLEL0401LevelOne USB-0401-V3 USB 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Adaptor030+   $39.00  +GST
 $44.85  inc GST
NETLEL0303LevelOne USB-0301 USB 10/100Mbps Ethernet Adaptor for PC, Wii and Mac026   $24.00  +GST
 $27.60  inc GST
NETLEL0302LevelOne GVT-0302 Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver module, single-mode, LC, 70km capable0  $195.00  +GST
 $224.25  inc GST
NETLEL0301LevelOne GVT-0301 Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver module, single-mode, LC, 10km capable016   $77.00  +GST
 $88.55  inc GST
NETLEL0300Level One Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver module, multi-mode, LC, 550m capable030+   $45.00  +GST
 $51.75  inc GST
NETLEL0115LevelOne FNC-0115 PCI Express 100BASE-FX Multi-mode Fiber Optic, SC0  $130.00  +GST
 $149.50  inc GST
NETLEL0109LevelOne FNC-0109TX 10/100 Mbps PCI NIC0  $8.62  +GST
 $9.91  inc GST
NETLEL0105LevelOne GNC-0105T 32 bit Gigabit Ethernet Adapter030+   $18.00  +GST
 $20.70  inc GST
NETLEL0104LevelOne GNC-0103SX 32/64bit 1000SX Gigabit Ethernet Fiber PCI Card with SC connector0  $141.00  +GST
 $162.15  inc GST
NETLEL0100LevelOne POR-0100 Power over Ethernet Repeater0  $176.00  +GST
 $202.40  inc GST
NETLAS1001LASER AO-ADSL2FNZ ADSL2+ FILTER/SPLITER NZ ONLY30+30+   $4.48  +GST
 $5.15  inc GST
NETIT1519INTEL PRO/1000 MT DUALPORT SERVER CONN: 2 x RJ-45 PCI/PCI-X 32- 64-bit ( 110A519 )0  $240.00  +GST
 $276.00  inc GST
NETIT1067634INTEL Gbps CT DT ADAPT PCI-E SNGL Port6  $50.00  +GST
 $57.50  inc GST
NETIT1045446INTEL PRO/1000 GT Gigabit Ethernet Card for PC - PCI - 1 x Network (RJ-45)0  $42.00  +GST
 $48.30  inc GST
NETIT0100INTEL PRO/1000 GT DESKTOP ADAPTER PCI single LP low profile (110C076)0  $42.00  +GST
 $48.30  inc GST
NETINT2452281Intel 7260HMW IEEE 802.11ac Mini PCI Express Bluetooth 4.0 - Wi-Fi/Bluetooth Combo Adapter - 867 Mbps - Internal30+25   $39.00  +GST
 $44.85  inc GST
NETINT2023557Intel Centrino 62205ANHMWDTX1 IEEE 802.11n PCI Express x1 -Dual Band Wi-Fi Adapter - 300 Mbps - Internal2  $55.00  +GST
 $63.25  inc GST
NETINT1720812Intel I350-T2 Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express x4 - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - Full-height, Low-profile - Retail0  $197.00  +GST
 $226.55  inc GST
NETINT1197263Intel X520-DA2 10Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express x8 - Low-profile, Full-height - Full-length - Retail0  $608.00  +GST
 $699.20  inc GST

Per Page
1 2 3 ... 12


> Home > Peripherals > Network - Devices