Testimonials
Hi Xing, Thanks for your quick and professional service. Will definitely come back to you for more purchases.
TJ
16 Oct 2014
Incredibly helpful online and phone customer service. Fast and well packaged delivery. Put an order in Monday night, processed Tuesday, and arrived early Wednesday morning even in a rural town. Thanks guys. Well done Matthew!
Miles
15 Oct 2014
HI, The Live chat was a big help. I got ut through to one of the admins that happened to be Matthew Chang. He helped answer my question about my product i just purchased and when i am able to get it. He confirmed that my product was being shipped the...
Edmund
10 Oct 2014
thanks for answering my annoying questions with patience! it was a pleasure communicating with you Felix! :)
Hoi
09 Oct 2014
Just wanted to say my grandson loves his new computer, It was built to the specs we gave, and wish I had of found PB Tech and Mr Xing Loh sooner. Communication was prompt and I would recommend their services to anyone.
Dianne
04 Oct 2014
Hi Xing Thanks again for your prompt service very impressive and very happy Cheers Cambel
Cambel
02 Oct 2014
Thanks to Matthew Chang for quick responsive e-mails! Great service, most recommended!
Alex
12 Sep 2014
Just wanted to leave a glowing testimonial for the web guys at PB Tech, especially Matthew Chang. He patiently and professionally answered all my questions (even the stupid ones). After a bit of miscommunication on my part, I received my new computer...
Darrin
04 Sep 2014
I am writing this testimonial to recognise the exceptional service that Xing Loh offered me. I wanted an item that wasn't in stock for online bulk order so had an online chat with Xing. Very professional chat. Xing was able to beat the price...
Sam
25 Aug 2014
I was very very happy with the web sales department and especially the employee Xing Loh, who helped me heaps with my order and answered any questions I asked almost instantly :)
Dan
06 Aug 2014
View More Testimonials


> Home > Peripherals > Network - Devices >
[ Refine your search ]



Popular Products from this group:
Dynamix RJ45 INLINE...
Dynamix RJ45 INLINE JOINER female to female for ethernet network to extend the cable length.
  
$280
 +GST

$322
 inc GST

Stock: 30+
Part #: ITPAT-AG6
Intel 7260HMW IEEE 802...
Intel 7260HMW IEEE 802.11ac Mini PCI Express Bluetooth 4.0 - Wi-Fi/Bluetooth Combo Adapter - 867...
RRP: $44.35RRP: $51.00
$3500
 +GST

$4025
 inc GST

Stock: 30+
Part #: NETINT2452281
TENDA Telepermitted ADSL...
TENDA Telepermitted ADSL Splitter filter for NZ ADSL2+ modem I-LINE filter & SPLITTER RETAIL PACKED
RRP: $9.00RRP: $10.35
$395
 +GST

$454
 inc GST

Stock: 30+
Part #: NETTEN9000

GROUP BY
SORT BY
Brand
Name 
Stock 
Price 
Part # 
Popularity 
Age 
Per Page
1 2 3 ... 12

 CodeNameStockLCPrice
NETRKS7363RUCKUS ZoneFlex dual-band (5 GHz and 2.4 GHz concurrent) Mid-Range 802.11n Wireless Access Point 14-element smart antenna three ports (1GE + 2FE) PoE support. Does not include power adapter0  $585.00  +GST
 $672.75  inc GST
NETRKS0173Ruckus AU Power Adapter for ZoneFlex 7321, 2942030+   $12.06  +GST
 $13.87  inc GST
NETRKS0171Ruckus ZoneFlex 7782 802.11n Outdoor Wireless Access Point0  $2913.00  +GST
 $3,349.95  inc GST
NETRKS0170Ruckus 5GHz directional antenna dual-polarized 12.5dBi0  $391.00  +GST
 $449.65  inc GST
NETRKS0169Ruckus Demo adapter for indoor AccessPoints030+   $26.00  +GST
 $29.90  inc GST
NETRKS0167Ruckus 7982 7363 7372 L Shaped Horizontal Mount Bracket V2030+   $28.00  +GST
 $32.20  inc GST
NETRKS0166Ruckus Flat Mount Bracket for ZoneFlex 27410  $33.00  +GST
 $37.95  inc GST
NETRKS0126RUCKUS ZoneFlex 802.11g WAP 12-element smart antenna0  $391.00  +GST
 $449.65  inc GST
NETRKS0117Ruckus ZoneFlex 7321 dual-band (selectable) N WAP 2x2:20  $342.00  +GST
 $393.30  inc GST
NETRKS0116Ruckus ZoneDirector 3000 for up to 50 ZoneFlex Access Point0  $8735.00  +GST
 $10,045.25  inc GST
NETRKS0114Ruckus ZoneDirector 1100 for up to 6 ZoneFlex Access Points014   $1168.00  +GST
 $1,343.20  inc GST
NETRKS0113Ruckus ZoneDirector 1100 for up to 50 ZoneFlex Access Point0  $6795.00  +GST
 $7,814.25  inc GST
NETRKS0112Ruckus ZoneDirector 1100 for up to 25 ZoneFlex Access Point0  $3884.00  +GST
 $4,466.60  inc GST
NETRKS0110Ruckus Universal Horizontal ceiling and wall mount for ZoneF015   $33.00  +GST
 $37.95  inc GST
NETRKS0109Ruckus Universal Drop-ceiling mount kit for ZoneFlex 7962 7022   $33.00  +GST
 $37.95  inc GST
NETRKS0108Ruckus Power over Ethernet (PoE) Injector (7762 7782)0  $101.00  +GST
 $116.15  inc GST
NETRKS0106Ruckus One (1) ZD1106 and(3) ZF73630  $2258.00  +GST
 $2,596.70  inc GST
NETRKS0103Ruckus 7372 ZoneFlex dual-band 802.11n Wireless Access Point0  $633.00  +GST
 $727.95  inc GST
NETRKS0101Ruckus AU Power Adapter for ZoneFlex 29250  $12.06  +GST
 $13.87  inc GST
NETNTS2020Netsys NV-202 VDSL2 Bridge with DIP switch for CPE / CO modes0  $123.00  +GST
 $141.45  inc GST
NETNGR1096Netgear AGM731F SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-SX LAN0  $173.00  +GST
 $198.95  inc GST
NETNCM9001Netcomm C10100NP VDSL Filter010   $46.00  +GST
 $52.90  inc GST
NETMKT1004MikroTik RB750UP RouterBOARD Five Port Router, PoE Out0  $105.00  +GST
 $120.75  inc GST
NETMKT1003MikroTik RB750GL RouterBOARD Five Port Gigabit Router010   $100.00  +GST
 $115.00  inc GST
NETMKT1002MikroTik RB750 RouterBOARD Five Port Router013   $77.00  +GST
 $88.55  inc GST
NETMKT1001MikroTik RB260GS 5 Port Gigabit Managed Switch with SFP Port0  $77.00  +GST
 $88.55  inc GST
NETLKS5113Cisco RV042 4 Port VPN/Firewall Ethernet Router Dual WAN ports0  $253.00  +GST
 $290.95  inc GST
NETLKS1254CISCO MGBSX1 1000 SX Fibre SFP Mini GBIC for linksys switch0  $165.00  +GST
 $189.75  inc GST
NETLKS1252CISCO LINKSYS MGBT1 1000 Base-T Copper SFP Mini GBIC Mini GBIC for linksys switch0  $167.00  +GST
 $192.05  inc GST
NETLEL9321LevelOne SFP-9321 Gigabit Ethernet (1.25G) Single- mode Bi-directional SFP Transceiver (20km, TX/RX0  $102.00  +GST
 $117.30  inc GST
NETLEL9231LevelOne SFP-9231 Gigabit Ethernet (1.25G) Single- mode Bi-directional SFP Transceiver (10km, TX/RX0  $174.00  +GST
 $200.10  inc GST
NETLEL9221LevelOne SFP-9221 Gigabit Ethernet (1.25G) Single -mode Bi-directional SFP Transceiver (10km, TX/RX0  $91.00  +GST
 $104.65  inc GST
NETLEL7331LevelOne SFP-7331 Fast Ethernet Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver, (Single-mode 20km, Tx:1550nm / Rx:130  $150.00  +GST
 $172.50  inc GST
NETLEL7321LevelOne SFP-7321 Fast Ethernet Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver, (Single-mode 20km, Tx:1310nm / Rx:150  $119.00  +GST
 $136.85  inc GST
NETLEL4230LevelOne ANC-4230 N Plug to N Plug Cable, 3m0  $30.00  +GST
 $34.50  inc GST
NETLEL4130LevelOne ANC-4130 N Plug to N Jack Cable, 3 meter0  $24.00  +GST
 $27.60  inc GST
NETLEL4007LevelOne POS-4001 Outdoor Power over Ethernet (PoE) Splitter - for powering non PoE Ethernet devices0  $155.00  +GST
 $178.25  inc GST
NETLEL4006LevelOne POS-4002 High Powered AC Power over Ethernet (PoE) Splitter, AC 24V0  $140.00  +GST
 $161.00  inc GST
NETLEL4001LevelOne GVT-4001 Gigabit Fiber Media Converter0  $108.00  +GST
 $124.20  inc GST
NETLEL3841LevelOne SFP-3841 Gigabit (1000Base-TX) Copper, RJ45 SFP Transceiver module014   $195.00  +GST
 $224.25  inc GST
NETLEL3211LevelOne SFP-3211 Gigabit Ethernet (1.25G) Single -mode SFP Transceiver, LX (SM 10km) Duplex LC0  $66.00  +GST
 $75.90  inc GST
NETLEL3200LevelOne FVS-3200 Managed Fiber Media Converter, 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX, Multimode, SC, DHCP Cl0  $147.00  +GST
 $169.05  inc GST
NETLEL3111LevelOne SFP-3111 Gigabit Ethernet (1.25G) Multi-mode SFP Transceiver, MLX (MM 2Km), Duplex LC0  $172.00  +GST
 $197.80  inc GST
NETLEL3002LevelOne POS-3000 5-12V DC Gigabit High Power PoE Splitter0  $72.00  +GST
 $82.80  inc GST
NETLEL3001LevelOne SFP-3001 Gigabit Ethernet (1.25G) Multi-mode SFP Transceiver SX (MM 500m), Duplex LC antenna and PoE (PoE Injector Included)0  $62.00  +GST
 $71.30  inc GST
NETLEL2330LevelOne ANC-2330 RP-SMA Plug to N Plug Cable, 3m0  $18.00  +GST
 $20.70  inc GST
NETLEL2310LevelOne ANC-2310 RP-SMA Plug to N Plug Cable, 1m0  $11.82  +GST
 $13.59  inc GST
NETLEL2210LevelOne ANC-2210 N Plug to N Plug Cable 1m0  $12.88  +GST
 $14.81  inc GST

Per Page
1 2 3 ... 12


> Home > Peripherals > Network - Devices