GIVE FEEDBACK

CTS N-WAY FAST ETHERNET CONVERTER ST 10/100 Base TX to 100 Base FX ST Fibre

CTS N-WAY FAST ETHERNET CONVERTER ST 10/100 Base TX to 100 Base FX ST Fibre
PB Tech price: PB Tech price:
$93 04  +GST $107 00  inc GST
  • Overview
  • Features
  • Reviews
  • Q & A

Generating Print Page

CTS N-WAY FAST ETHERNET CONVERTER ST 10/100 Base TX to 100 Base FX ST Fibre

CTS N-WAY FAST ETHERNET CONVERTER ST 10/100 Base TX to 100 Base FX ST Fibre

  • Brand: CTS
  • MPN: LAN-100BTFT
  • Part #: ADPCVT-100BTFT
  • UPC:

Features

CTS Fast Ethernet Media Converter 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX ST Multi-Mode Fibre.

Specifications

Manufacturer Part No: LAN-100BTFT Brand: CTS Product Type: -
UPC - Product Family: - Shipping Weight: 0.515 kg
PB Part No: ADPCVT-100BTFT Product Model: -

Warranty: 24 months local warranty *
* Warranty period is as stated above unless the manufacturer has chosen to specify a longer period.
All warranties are return to base unless otherwise specified.

Reviews

There are currently no reviews for this product

Filter Results

Do you own this product?

Write a review and go into the draw to win great prizes each month! Learn more WRITE A REVIEW

Customer Questions & Answers

Want to know something about this product? Ask a question which other users may be able to answer.

CTS N-WAY FAST ETHERNET CONVERTER ST 10/100 Base TX to 100 Base FX ST Fibre

  • Brand: CTS
  • MPN: LAN-100BTFT
  • Part #: ADPCVT-100BTFT
  • UPC:
PB Tech price: $93.04 Excluding GSTPB Tech price:$107.00 Including GST
Date Created: 18:32, 08-08-2020
Product URL: https://www.pbtech.co.nz/product/ADPCVT-100BTFT/CTS-N-WAY-FAST-ETHERNET-CONVERTER-ST-10100-Base-TX
Branch
New Stock
On Display
Albany
0
North Shore
0
Auckland CBD
0
Auckland Uni
0
Penrose
0
Henderson (Express)
0
St Lukes
0
Manukau
0
Hamilton
0
Tauranga
0
New Plymouth
0
Wellington
0
Christchurch
0
Head Office (Web)
0

Features

CTS Fast Ethernet Media Converter 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX ST Multi-Mode Fibre.

Specifications

Date Created: 18:32, 08-08-2020
Product URL: https://www.pbtech.co.nz/product/ADPCVT-100BTFT/CTS-N-WAY-FAST-ETHERNET-CONVERTER-ST-10100-Base-TX
Your recently viewed items (1)
Home Networking Networking Accessories Media Converters CTS N-WAY FAST ETHERNET CONVERTER ST 10/100 Base TX to...
Customer Testimonials - See More