GIVE FEEDBACK

Perle S-110-M1SC2D - 10/100 FAST ETHERNET STAND-ALONE MEDIA AND RATE CONVERTER 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) 100 M/328 FT. TO 100BASE-BX 1550NM TX / 1310NM RX SINGLE STRAND FIBER MULTIMODE (SC) 2 KM/1.2 MILES

  • Overview
  • Features
  • Specifications
  • Q&A
  • Reviews

Generating Print Page

Perle S-110-M1SC2D - 10/100 FAST ETHERNET STAND-ALONE MEDIA AND RATE CONVERTER 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) 100 M/328 FT. TO 100BASE-BX 1550NM TX / 1310NM RX SINGLE STRAND FIBER MULTIMODE (SC) 2 KM/1.2 MILES

Perle S-110-M1SC2D - 10/100 FAST ETHERNET STAND-ALONE MEDIA AND RATE CONVERTER 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45)...

  • Brand: Perle
  • MPN: 5040906
  • Part #: ADPPER3573698
  • UPC:
  • Adapter Type:Ethernet

Features

S-110-M1SC2D - 10/100 Fast Ethernet Media and Rate Converter. 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100Base-BX 1550nm TX / 1310nm RX single strand fiber, multimode (SC) [2 km/1.2 miles]

Specifications

Brand
Perle

Product Code
 S-110-M1SC2D
Manufacturer Part No: 5040906 Brand: Perle Product Type: -
UPC - Product Family: - Shipping Weight: 0.3 kg
PB Part No: ADPPER3573698 Product Model: -

Warranty: 12 months local warranty *
* Warranty period is as stated above unless the manufacturer has chosen to specify a longer period.
All warranties are return to base unless otherwise specified.

Customer Questions & Answers

Want to know something about this product? Ask a question which other users may be able to answer.

Reviews

There are currently no reviews for this product

Filter Results

Do you own this product?

Write a review and go into the draw to win great prizes each month! Learn more WRITE A REVIEW

Perle S-110-M1SC2D - 10/100 FAST ETHERNET STAND-ALONE MEDIA AND RATE CONVERTER 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) 100 M/328 FT. TO 100BASE-BX 1550NM TX / 1310NM RX SINGLE STRAND FIBER MULTIMODE (SC) 2 KM/1.2 MILES

  • Brand: Perle
  • MPN: 5040906
  • Part #: ADPPER3573698
  • UPC:
PB Tech price: $517.39 Excluding GSTPB Tech price:$595.00 Including GST
Date Created: 12:53, 27-06-2019
Product URL: https://www.pbtech.co.nz/product/ADPPER3573698/Perle-S-110-M1SC2D---10100-FAST-ETHERNET-STAND-ALO
Branch
New Stock
On Display
Penrose
0
North Shore
0
Manukau
0
Auckland CBD
0
Auckland Uni
0
Henderson
0
Hamilton
0
Tauranga
0
New Plymouth
0
Wellington
0
Christchurch
0
Head Office (Web)
0

Features

S-110-M1SC2D - 10/100 Fast Ethernet Media and Rate Converter. 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100Base-BX 1550nm TX / 1310nm RX single strand fiber, multimode (SC) [2 km/1.2 miles]

Specifications

Brand
Perle

Product Code
 S-110-M1SC2D
Date Created: 12:53, 27-06-2019
Product URL: https://www.pbtech.co.nz/product/ADPPER3573698/Perle-S-110-M1SC2D---10100-FAST-ETHERNET-STAND-ALO
Your recently viewed items (1)
Home PC Peripherals & Accessories Adapters Network Adapters Perle S-110-M1SC2D - 10/100 FAST ETHERNET STAND-ALONE...
Customer Testimonials - See More