GIVE FEEDBACK

Perle S-110-M1SC2U - 10/100 FAST ETHERNET STAND-ALONE MEDIA AND RATE CONVERTER 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) 100 M/328 FT. TO 100BASE-BX 1310NM TX / 1550NM RX SINGLE STRAND FIBER MULTIMODE (SC) 2 KM/1.2 MILES

Perle S-110-M1SC2U - 10/100 FAST ETHERNET STAND-ALONE MEDIA AND RATE CONVERTER 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) 100 M/328 FT. TO 100BASE-BX 1310NM TX / 1550NM RX SINGLE STRAND FIBER MULTIMODE (SC) 2 KM/1.2 MILES
PB Tech price: PB Tech price:
$478 26  +GST $550 00  inc GST
  • Overview
  • Features
  • Specifications
  • Reviews

Generating Print Page

Perle S-110-M1SC2U - 10/100 FAST ETHERNET STAND-ALONE MEDIA AND RATE CONVERTER 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) 100 M/328 FT. TO 100BASE-BX 1310NM TX / 1550NM RX SINGLE STRAND FIBER MULTIMODE (SC) 2 KM/1.2 MILES

Perle S-110-M1SC2U - 10/100 FAST ETHERNET STAND-ALONE MEDIA AND RATE CONVERTER 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45)...

  • Brand: Perle
  • MPN: 5040916
  • Part #: ADPPER3573699
  • UPC:734660409162
PB Tech price: PB Tech price:
$478 26 $550 00
 +GST  inc GST


Click & Collect: Select your store to check availability
Delivery: Order now and it ships on 25/06/2021 When will I receive it?

Six easy payments of $94.42 per week*

Laybuy lets you spread the cost of your purchase over 6, interest-free, weekly payments.

Click the button below or select Laybuy as your payment method during the checkout process.

If you do not have a Laybuy account you will be able to create one at checkout.

*Repayments shown above are indicative only and may vary. Ts and Cs and lending criteria apply.
Learn more about Laybuy

Five easy payments of $113.30 per fortnight*

humm lets you spread the cost of your purchase over 5 or 10 interest free payments.

Click the button below or select humm as your payment method during the checkout process.

If you do not have a humm account you will be able to create one at checkout.

*Repayments shown above are indicative only and may vary. Ts and Cs and lending criteria apply.
Learn more about humm

Finance from $5.41 per week*

Get what you want at a price you can afford. Choose a finance term below to see the weekly repayment amount and apply online during checkout or in-store.

Choose a Finance Term

*Repayments shown above are indicitive only and may vary. Ts and Cs and lending criteria apply.
Learn more about Finance Now

No payments or interest for 12 months available*

Q Card / Mastercard is your perfect shopping partner, combining the benefits of a credit card with the added ability to access a range of interest-free deals and payment holidays.

Learn more about Q Mastercard, apply online for one now, or email finance@pbtech.co.nz to chat with our finance team.

*Ts and Cs and lending criteria apply.
Learn more about Q Card

Features

S-110-M1SC2U - 10/100 Fast Ethernet Media and Rate Converter. 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100Base-BX 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX single strand fiber, multimode (SC) [2 km/1.2 miles]

Specifications

Brand
Perle

Product Code
S-110-M1SC2U
Manufacturer Part No: 5040916 Brand: Perle Product Type: -
UPC 734660409162 Product Family: - Shipping Weight: 1 kg
PB Part No: ADPPER3573699 Product Model: -

Warranty: 12 months local warranty *
* Warranty period is as stated above unless the manufacturer has chosen to specify a longer period.
All warranties are return to base unless otherwise specified.

Reviews

There are currently no reviews for this product

Filter Results

Do you own this product?

Write a review while signed in and go into the draw to win great prizes each month! Learn more WRITE A REVIEW

Perle S-110-M1SC2U - 10/100 FAST ETHERNET STAND-ALONE MEDIA AND RATE CONVERTER 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) 100 M/328 FT. TO 100BASE-BX 1310NM TX / 1550NM RX SINGLE STRAND FIBER MULTIMODE (SC) 2 KM/1.2 MILES

  • Brand: Perle
  • MPN: 5040916
  • Part #: ADPPER3573699
  • UPC:734660409162
PB Tech price: $478.26 Excluding GSTPB Tech price:$550.00 Including GST
Date Created: 02:57, 19-06-2021
Product URL: https://www.pbtech.co.nz/product/ADPPER3573699/Perle-S-110-M1SC2U---10100-FAST-ETHERNET-STAND-ALO
Branch
New Stock
On Display
Albany
0
Glenfield
0
Queen Street
0
Auckland Uni
0
Penrose
0
Henderson (Express)
0
St Lukes
0
Manukau
0
Hamilton
0
Tauranga
0
New Plymouth
0
Wellington
0
Hornby
0
Head Office (Web)
0
Christchurch Central
0

Features

S-110-M1SC2U - 10/100 Fast Ethernet Media and Rate Converter. 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100Base-BX 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX single strand fiber, multimode (SC) [2 km/1.2 miles]

Specifications

Brand
Perle

Product Code
S-110-M1SC2U
Date Created: 02:57, 19-06-2021
Product URL: https://www.pbtech.co.nz/product/ADPPER3573699/Perle-S-110-M1SC2U---10100-FAST-ETHERNET-STAND-ALO
Home PC Peripherals & Accessories Adapters Network Adapters Perle S-110-M1SC2U - 10/100 FAST...
Customer Testimonials - See More