GIVE FEEDBACK

Carelink 1.25G LC Duplex Multi-mode SFP Module 550M with DOM Function. HP & Generic Brand Compatible. Wavelength 850nm

Carelink 1.25G LC Duplex Multi-mode SFP Module 550M with DOM Function. HP & Generic Brand Compatible. Wavelength 850nm
PB Tech price: PB Tech price:
$59 13  +GST $68 00  inc GST
  • Overview
  • Features
  • Reviews
  • Q & A

Generating Print Page

Carelink 1.25G LC Duplex Multi-mode SFP Module 550M with DOM Function. HP & Generic Brand Compatible. Wavelength 850nm

Carelink 1.25G LC Duplex Multi-mode SFP Module 550M with DOM Function. HP & Generic Brand...

PB Tech price: PB Tech price:
$59 13 $68 00
 +GST  inc GST

Store Pickup: Select your store to check availability
Store Pickups during COVID-19 level 2
Delivery: Order now and it ships on 16/06/2020
When will I receive it?

Four easy payments of $17.51 per fortnight*

Oxipay lets you spread the cost of your purchase over 4 fortnightly payments.

Click the button below or select Oxipay as your payment method during the checkout process.

If you do not have an Oxipay account you will be able to create one at checkout.

*Repayments shown above are indicative only and may vary. Ts and Cs and lending criteria apply.
Learn more about Oxipay

Six easy payments of $11.67 per week*

Laybuy lets you spread the cost of your purchase over 6, interest-free, weekly payments.

Click the button below or select Laybuy as your payment method during the checkout process.

If you do not have a Laybuy account you will be able to create one at checkout.

*Repayments shown above are indicative only and may vary. Ts and Cs and lending criteria apply.
Learn more about Laybuy

Features

Gigabit multi-mode SFP Module with DOM (Digital Optic Monitoring) Function.

Specifications

Manufacturer Part No: SFP-SX550HP-D Brand: Carelink Product Type: -
UPC - Product Family: - Shipping Weight: 0.012 kg
PB Part No: CABCLK1018 Product Model: -

Warranty: 24 months local warranty *
* Warranty period is as stated above unless the manufacturer has chosen to specify a longer period.
All warranties are return to base unless otherwise specified.

Reviews

There are currently no reviews for this product

Filter Results

Do you own this product?

Write a review and go into the draw to win great prizes each month! Learn more WRITE A REVIEW

Customer Questions & Answers

Want to know something about this product? Ask a question which other users may be able to answer.

Carelink 1.25G LC Duplex Multi-mode SFP Module 550M with DOM Function. HP & Generic Brand Compatible. Wavelength 850nm

  • Brand: Carelink
  • MPN: SFP-SX550HP-D
  • Part #: CABCLK1018
  • UPC:
PB Tech price: $59.13 Excluding GSTPB Tech price:$68.00 Including GST
Date Created: 14:04, 06-06-2020
Product URL: https://www.pbtech.co.nz/product/CABCLK1018/Carelink-125G-LC-Duplex-Multi-mode-SFP-Module-550M
Branch
New Stock
On Display
Albany
0
North Shore
0
Auckland CBD
0
Auckland Uni
0
Penrose
0
Henderson
0
Manukau
0
Hamilton
0
Tauranga
0
New Plymouth
0
Wellington
0
Christchurch
0
Head Office (Web)
0

Features

Gigabit multi-mode SFP Module with DOM (Digital Optic Monitoring) Function.

Specifications

Date Created: 14:04, 06-06-2020
Product URL: https://www.pbtech.co.nz/product/CABCLK1018/Carelink-125G-LC-Duplex-Multi-mode-SFP-Module-550M
Your recently viewed items (1)
Home Networking Networking Accessories Transceivers Carelink 1.25G LC Duplex Multi-mode SFP Module...
Customer Testimonials - See More