GIVE FEEDBACK

Dynamix FL-LCLC50-0 0.5M 50u LC/LC OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode) 100% Tested and Certified

Dynamix FL-LCLC50-0 0.5M 50u LC/LC OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode) 100% Tested and Certified
PB Tech price: PB Tech price:
$12 95  +GST $14 89  inc GST
  • Overview
  • Features
  • Reviews
  • Q & A

Generating Print Page

Dynamix FL-LCLC50-0 0.5M 50u LC/LC OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode) 100% Tested and Certified

Dynamix FL-LCLC50-0 0.5M 50u LC/LC OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode) 100% Tested and...

  • Brand: Dynamix
  • MPN: FL-LCLC50-0
  • Part #: CABDNX7014
  • UPC:
  • Connector 1:Fibre Optic
  • Connector 2:Fibre Optic
  • Cable Length:0.5m
  • Colour:Cyan
PB Tech price: PB Tech price:
$12 95 $14 89
 +GST  inc GST

Click & Collect: Select your store to check availability
Delivery: Order now and it ships today When will I receive it?
Shop in-store: Check store stock levels

Six easy payments of $2.56 per week*

Laybuy lets you spread the cost of your purchase over 6, interest-free, weekly payments.

Click the button below or select Laybuy as your payment method during the checkout process.

If you do not have a Laybuy account you will be able to create one at checkout.

*Repayments shown above are indicative only and may vary. Ts and Cs and lending criteria apply.
Learn more about Laybuy

COMBO DEALS: Buy Together and SAVE!

Save even more by creating your own combo deal with any of the items below and the Dynamix FL-LCLC50-0 0.5M 50u LC/LC OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)...
Dynamix FL-LCLC50-0 0.5M 50u LC/LC OM3  Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)      100% Tested and CertifiedUbiquiti UF-MM-1G Fiber Module 1.25Gbps SFP, Multi-Mode, LC, 850nm, 550m, 2-Pack
Total:
$4328
 +GST
$4977
 inc GST
Buy together and save $0.77$0.89
This item: Dynamix FL-LCLC50-0 0.5M 50u LC/LC OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode) 100% Tested and...
$12.95 +GST$14.89 inc GST
Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G Fiber Module 1.25Gbps SFP, Multi-Mode, LC, 850nm, 550m, 2-Pack  View Product
$31.10$35.76 $30.33 +GST$34.88 inc GST(Buy together and save $0.77$0.89)

Features

DYNAMIX 0.5M 50u LC/LC OM3  Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)

Specifications

Manufacturer Part No: FL-LCLC50-0 Brand: Dynamix Product Type: -
UPC - Product Family: - Shipping Weight: 0.0229 kg
PB Part No: CABDNX7014 Product Model: -

Warranty: 60 months local warranty *
* Warranty period is as stated above unless the manufacturer has chosen to specify a longer period.
All warranties are return to base unless otherwise specified.

Reviews

There are currently no reviews for this product

Filter Results

Do you own this product?

Write a review and go into the draw to win great prizes each month! Learn more WRITE A REVIEW

Customer Questions & Answers

Want to know something about this product? Ask a question which other users may be able to answer.

Dynamix FL-LCLC50-0 0.5M 50u LC/LC OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode) 100% Tested and Certified

  • Brand: Dynamix
  • MPN: FL-LCLC50-0
  • Part #: CABDNX7014
  • UPC:
PB Tech price: $12.95 Excluding GSTPB Tech price:$14.89 Including GST
Date Created: 12:27, 08-03-2021
Product URL: https://www.pbtech.co.nz/product/CABDNX7014/Dynamix-FL-LCLC50-0-05M-50u-LCLC-OM3-Fibre-Lead-Du
Branch
New Stock
On Display
Albany
0
Glenfield
0
Queen Street
0
Auckland Uni
0
Penrose
0
Henderson (Express)
0
St Lukes
0
Manukau
0
Hamilton
0
Tauranga
0
New Plymouth
0
Wellington
0
Hornby
0
Head Office (Web)
11
Christchurch Central
0

Features

DYNAMIX 0.5M 50u LC/LC OM3  Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)

Specifications

Date Created: 12:27, 08-03-2021
Product URL: https://www.pbtech.co.nz/product/CABDNX7014/Dynamix-FL-LCLC50-0-05M-50u-LCLC-OM3-Fibre-Lead-Du
Home PC Peripherals & Accessories Cables Fibre Optic Cables Dynamix FL-LCLC50-0 0.5M 50u LC/LC OM3 Fibre Lead ...
Customer Testimonials - See More