GIVE FEEDBACK

Dynamix FL-LCLC50-2 2M 50u LC/LC OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode) 100% Tested and Certified

Dynamix FL-LCLC50-2 2M 50u LC/LC OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode) 100% Tested and Certified
PB Tech price: PB Tech price:
$13 95  +GST $16 04  inc GST
  • Overview
  • Features
  • Reviews
  • Q & A

Generating Print Page

Dynamix FL-LCLC50-2 2M 50u LC/LC OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode) 100% Tested and Certified

BEST VALUE

Dynamix FL-LCLC50-2 2M 50u LC/LC OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode) 100% Tested and Certified

  • Brand: Dynamix
  • MPN: FL-LCLC50-2
  • Part #: CABDNX7018
  • UPC:
  • Connector 1:Fibre Optic
  • Connector 2:Fibre Optic
  • Cable Length:2m
  • Colour:Cyan
PB Tech price: PB Tech price:
$13 95 $16 04
 +GST  inc GST
Hurry, only 4 units left!

Click & Collect: Select your store to check availability
Delivery: Order now and it ships on 09/03/2021 When will I receive it?
Shop in-store: Check store stock levels Due to Alert Level 3, Auckland stores are
open for Click & Collect only

Six easy payments of $2.75 per week*

Laybuy lets you spread the cost of your purchase over 6, interest-free, weekly payments.

Click the button below or select Laybuy as your payment method during the checkout process.

If you do not have a Laybuy account you will be able to create one at checkout.

*Repayments shown above are indicative only and may vary. Ts and Cs and lending criteria apply.
Learn more about Laybuy

COMBO DEALS: Buy Together and SAVE!

Save even more by creating your own combo deal with any of the items below and the Dynamix FL-LCLC50-2 2M 50u LC/LC OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode) ...
Dynamix FL-LCLC50-2 2M 50u LC/LC OM3  Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)      100% Tested and CertifiedUbiquiti UF-MM-10G Fiber Module 10Gbps SFP+, Multi-Mode, LC, 850nm, 300m, 2-PackJackson RAC0600 1RU 6 Outlet Horizontal Power Rail. Surge Protected 1575J 10A Overload Protected. 1.8M Power Cord included. EMI/RFI Filtering (25mm recessed)
Total:
$15562
 +GST
$17896
 inc GST
Buy together and save $4.02$4.62
This item: Dynamix FL-LCLC50-2 2M 50u LC/LC OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode) 100% Tested and Certified
$13.95 +GST$16.04 inc GST
Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G Fiber Module 10Gbps SFP+, Multi-Mode, LC, 850nm, 300m, 2-Pack  View Product
$70.69$81.29 $68.92 +GST$79.26 inc GST(Buy together and save $1.77$2.04)
Jackson RAC0600 1RU 6 Outlet Horizontal Power Rail. Surge Protected 1575J 10A Overload Protected. 1.8M Power Cord included. EMI/RFI Filtering (25mm recessed)  View Product
$75.00$86.25 $72.75 +GST$83.66 inc GST(Buy together and save $2.25$2.59)

Features

DYNAMIX 2M 50u LC/LC OM3   Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)

Specifications

Manufacturer Part No: FL-LCLC50-2 Brand: Dynamix Product Type: -
UPC - Product Family: - Shipping Weight: 0.0471 kg
PB Part No: CABDNX7018 Product Model: -

Warranty: 60 months local warranty *
* Warranty period is as stated above unless the manufacturer has chosen to specify a longer period.
All warranties are return to base unless otherwise specified.

Reviews

There are currently no reviews for this product

Filter Results

Do you own this product?

Write a review and go into the draw to win great prizes each month! Learn more WRITE A REVIEW

Customer Questions & Answers

Want to know something about this product? Ask a question which other users may be able to answer.

Dynamix FL-LCLC50-2 2M 50u LC/LC OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode) 100% Tested and Certified

  • Brand: Dynamix
  • MPN: FL-LCLC50-2
  • Part #: CABDNX7018
  • UPC:
PB Tech price: $13.95 Excluding GSTPB Tech price:$16.04 Including GST
Date Created: 15:11, 03-03-2021
Product URL: https://www.pbtech.co.nz/product/CABDNX7018/Dynamix-FL-LCLC50-2-2M-50u-LCLC-OM3-Fibre-Lead-Dup
Branch
New Stock
On Display
Albany
0
Glenfield
0
Queen Street
0
Auckland Uni
0
Penrose
0
Henderson (Express)
1
St Lukes
0
Manukau
0
Hamilton
0
Tauranga
0
New Plymouth
0
Wellington
0
Hornby
0
Head Office (Web)
0
Christchurch Central
0

Features

DYNAMIX 2M 50u LC/LC OM3   Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)

Specifications

Date Created: 15:11, 03-03-2021
Product URL: https://www.pbtech.co.nz/product/CABDNX7018/Dynamix-FL-LCLC50-2-2M-50u-LCLC-OM3-Fibre-Lead-Dup
Home PC Peripherals & Accessories Cables Fibre Optic Cables Dynamix FL-LCLC50-2 2M 50u LC/LC OM3 Fibre Lead ...
Customer Testimonials - See More