GIVE FEEDBACK

Dynamix FL-LCSC50-5 5M 50u LC/SC OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)

Dynamix FL-LCSC50-5 5M 50u LC/SC OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
PB Tech price: PB Tech price:
$19 13  +GST $22 00  inc GST
  • Overview
  • Features
  • Reviews
  • Q & A

Generating Print Page

Dynamix FL-LCSC50-5 5M 50u LC/SC OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)

Dynamix FL-LCSC50-5 5M 50u LC/SC OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)

  • Brand: Dynamix
  • MPN: FL-LCSC50-5
  • Part #: CABDNX7172
  • UPC:
  • Connector 1:Fibre Optic
  • Connector 2:Fibre Optic
  • Cable Length:5m
  • Colour:Cyan
PB Tech price: PB Tech price:
$19 13 $22 00
 +GST  inc GST
Hurry, only 5 units left!

Click & Collect: Select your store to check availability
Delivery: Order now and it ships in 2 working days When will I receive it?
Shop in-store: Check store stock levels

Five easy payments of $4.53 per fortnight*

humm lets you spread the cost of your purchase over 5 or 10 interest free payments.

Click the button below or select humm as your payment method during the checkout process.

If you do not have a humm account you will be able to create one at checkout.

*Repayments shown above are indicative only and may vary. Ts and Cs and lending criteria apply.
Learn more about humm

Six easy payments of $3.78 per week*

Laybuy lets you spread the cost of your purchase over 6, interest-free, weekly payments.

Click the button below or select Laybuy as your payment method during the checkout process.

If you do not have a Laybuy account you will be able to create one at checkout.

*Repayments shown above are indicative only and may vary. Ts and Cs and lending criteria apply.
Learn more about Laybuy

Features

Dynamix FL-LCSC50-5

DYNAMIX 5M 50u LC/SC OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)

Specifications

Manufacturer Part No: FL-LCSC50-5 Brand: Dynamix Product Type: -
UPC - Product Family: - Shipping Weight: 0.08 kg
PB Part No: CABDNX7172 Product Model: -

Warranty: 60 months local warranty *
* Warranty period is as stated above unless the manufacturer has chosen to specify a longer period.
All warranties are return to base unless otherwise specified.

Reviews

There are currently no reviews for this product

Filter Results

Do you own this product?

Write a review and go into the draw to win great prizes each month! Learn more WRITE A REVIEW

Customer Questions & Answers

Want to know something about this product? Ask a question which other users may be able to answer.

Dynamix FL-LCSC50-5 5M 50u LC/SC OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)

  • Brand: Dynamix
  • MPN: FL-LCSC50-5
  • Part #: CABDNX7172
  • UPC:
PB Tech price: $19.13 Excluding GSTPB Tech price:$22.00 Including GST
Date Created: 22:03, 27-02-2021
Product URL: https://www.pbtech.co.nz/product/CABDNX7172/Dynamix-FL-LCSC50-5-5M-50u-LCSC-OM3-Fibre-Lead-Dup
Branch
New Stock
On Display
Albany
0
Glenfield
0
Queen Street
0
Auckland Uni
0
Penrose
0
Henderson (Express)
0
St Lukes
0
Manukau
0
Hamilton
0
Tauranga
0
New Plymouth
0
Wellington
0
Hornby
0
Head Office (Web)
5
Christchurch Central
0

Features

Dynamix FL-LCSC50-5

DYNAMIX 5M 50u LC/SC OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)

Specifications

Date Created: 22:03, 27-02-2021
Product URL: https://www.pbtech.co.nz/product/CABDNX7172/Dynamix-FL-LCSC50-5-5M-50u-LCSC-OM3-Fibre-Lead-Dup
Home PC Peripherals & Accessories Cables Fibre Optic Cables Dynamix FL-LCSC50-5 5M 50u LC/SC OM3 Fibre...
Customer Testimonials - See More