GIVE FEEDBACK

LinkBasic Multi Mode Duplex SC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Cord 3 Meter

LinkBasic Multi Mode Duplex SC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Cord 3 Meter
PB Tech price: PB Tech price:
$17 39  +GST $20 00  inc GST
  • Overview
  • Features
  • Reviews
  • Q & A

Generating Print Page

LinkBasic Multi Mode Duplex SC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Cord 3 Meter

LinkBasic Multi Mode Duplex SC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Cord 3 Meter

  • Brand: LinkBasic
  • MPN: FAM25-2-3
  • Part #: CHSLKB1038
  • UPC:
  • Connector 1:Fibre Optic
  • Connector 2:Fibre Optic
  • Cable Length:3m
  • Colour:Orange
PB Tech price: PB Tech price:
$17 39 $20 00
 +GST  inc GST

Click & Collect: Select your store to check availability
Delivery: Order now and it ships on 02/02/2021 When will I receive it?
Shop in-store: Check store stock levels

Six easy payments of $3.43 per week*

Laybuy lets you spread the cost of your purchase over 6, interest-free, weekly payments.

Click the button below or select Laybuy as your payment method during the checkout process.

If you do not have a Laybuy account you will be able to create one at checkout.

*Repayments shown above are indicative only and may vary. Ts and Cs and lending criteria apply.
Learn more about Laybuy

Similar in-stock products available at PB Tech right now

Features

Fibre optic patch cords to suit jumper cables, cross connects and work area connections.
All patch cords are 100% factory tested to ensure performance to TIA/EIA-568-B-3 standards.
Features
  • Low insertion loss
  • High return loss
  • Precise endface inspection by microscope
  • Environmentally stable in optical performance
  • Totally immune to electrical interference

Specifications

Manufacturer Part No: FAM25-2-3 Brand: LinkBasic Product Type: -
UPC - Product Family: - Shipping Weight: 1 kg
PB Part No: CHSLKB1038 Product Model: -

Warranty: 12 months local warranty *
* Warranty period is as stated above unless the manufacturer has chosen to specify a longer period.
All warranties are return to base unless otherwise specified.

Reviews

There are currently no reviews for this product

Filter Results

Do you own this product?

Write a review and go into the draw to win great prizes each month! Learn more WRITE A REVIEW

Customer Questions & Answers

Want to know something about this product? Ask a question which other users may be able to answer.

LinkBasic Multi Mode Duplex SC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Cord 3 Meter

  • Brand: LinkBasic
  • MPN: FAM25-2-3
  • Part #: CHSLKB1038
  • UPC:
PB Tech price: $17.39 Excluding GSTPB Tech price:$20.00 Including GST
Date Created: 21:28, 25-01-2021
Product URL: https://www.pbtech.co.nz/product/CHSLKB1038/LinkBasic-Multi-Mode-Duplex-SC-LC-Fibre-Optic-Patc
Branch
New Stock
On Display
Albany
0
Glenfield
0
Queen Street
0
Auckland Uni
0
Penrose
0
Henderson (Express)
0
St Lukes
0
Manukau
0
Hamilton
0
Tauranga
0
New Plymouth
0
Wellington
0
Hornby
0
Head Office (Web)
0
Christchurch Central
0

Features

Fibre optic patch cords to suit jumper cables, cross connects and work area connections.
All patch cords are 100% factory tested to ensure performance to TIA/EIA-568-B-3 standards.
Features
  • Low insertion loss
  • High return loss
  • Precise endface inspection by microscope
  • Environmentally stable in optical performance
  • Totally immune to electrical interference

Specifications

Date Created: 21:28, 25-01-2021
Product URL: https://www.pbtech.co.nz/product/CHSLKB1038/LinkBasic-Multi-Mode-Duplex-SC-LC-Fibre-Optic-Patc
Home PC Peripherals & Accessories Cables Fibre Optic Cables LinkBasic Multi Mode Duplex SC-LC Fibre Optic Patch...
Customer Testimonials - See More