GIVE FEEDBACK

Layer10 J4859C-L10 Transceiver HPE/Aruba J4859C Compatible X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver

PB Tech price: PB Tech price:
$51 30  +GST $59 00  inc GST
  • Overview
  • Features
  • Specifications
  • Q&A
  • Reviews

Generating Print Page

Layer10 J4859C-L10 Transceiver HPE/Aruba J4859C Compatible X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Layer10 J4859C-L10 Transceiver HPE/Aruba J4859C Compatible X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver 1000BASE-LX...

PB Tech price:PB Tech price:
$5130$5900
 +GST  inc GST

Store Pickup: Select your store to check availability
Delivery: Order now and it ships today
When will I receive it?

Features

A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550 m on multimode fiber.

Specifications

Brand
Generic

Model No.
J4859C-L10
Manufacturer Part No: J4859C-L10 Brand: Product Type: Transceiver
UPC - Product Family: Layer10 Shipping Weight: 0.09 kg
PB Part No: NETLTE2001 Product Model: J4859C-L10

Warranty: 12 months local warranty *
* Warranty period is as stated above unless the manufacturer has chosen to specify a longer period.
All warranties are return to base unless otherwise specified.

Customer Questions & Answers

Want to know something about this product? Ask a question which other users may be able to answer.

Reviews

There are currently no reviews for this product

Filter Results

Do you own this product?

Write a review and go into the draw to win great prizes each month! Learn more WRITE A REVIEW

Layer10 J4859C-L10 Transceiver HPE/Aruba J4859C Compatible X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver

  • MPN: J4859C-L10
  • Part #: NETLTE2001
  • UPC:
PB Tech price: $51.30 Excluding GSTPB Tech price:$59.00 Including GST
Date Created: 14:12, 27-03-2019
Product URL: https://www.pbtech.co.nz/product/NETLTE2001/Layer10-J4859C-L10-Transceiver-HPEAruba-J4859C-Com
Branch
New Stock
On Display
Penrose
0
North Shore
0
Manukau
0
Auckland CBD
0
Auckland Uni
0
Henderson
0
Hamilton
0
Tauranga
0
New Plymouth
0
Wellington
0
Christchurch
0
Head Office (Web)
20+

Features

A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550 m on multimode fiber.

Specifications

Brand
Generic

Model No.
J4859C-L10
Date Created: 14:12, 27-03-2019
Product URL: https://www.pbtech.co.nz/product/NETLTE2001/Layer10-J4859C-L10-Transceiver-HPEAruba-J4859C-Com
Your recently viewed items (1)
Home Networking Networking Accessories Transceivers Layer10 J4859C-L10 Transceiver HPE/Aruba J4859C...
Customer Testimonials - See More