GIVE FEEDBACK

Layer10 J4860C-L10 Transceiver HPE/Aruba J4860C Compatible X121 1G SFP LC LH Transceiver 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver

Layer10 J4860C-L10 Transceiver HPE/Aruba J4860C Compatible X121 1G SFP LC LH Transceiver 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver
PB Tech price: PB Tech price:
$25 00  +GST $28 75  inc GST
  • Overview
  • Features
  • Specifications
  • Reviews
  • Q & A

Generating Print Page

Layer10 J4860C-L10 Transceiver HPE/Aruba J4860C Compatible X121 1G SFP LC LH Transceiver 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver

Layer10 J4860C-L10 Transceiver HPE/Aruba J4860C Compatible X121 1G SFP LC LH Transceiver 1000BASE-LH...

PB Tech price: PB Tech price:
$25 00 $28 75
 +GST  inc GST

Click & Collect: Select your store to check availability
Delivery: Order now and it ships today When will I receive it?
Shop in-store: Check store stock levels Due to Alert Level 3, Auckland stores are
open for Click & Collect only

Five easy payments of $5.92 per fortnight*

humm lets you spread the cost of your purchase over 5 or 10 interest free payments.

Click the button below or select humm as your payment method during the checkout process.

If you do not have a humm account you will be able to create one at checkout.

*Repayments shown above are indicative only and may vary. Ts and Cs and lending criteria apply.
Learn more about humm

Six easy payments of $4.94 per week*

Laybuy lets you spread the cost of your purchase over 6, interest-free, weekly payments.

Click the button below or select Laybuy as your payment method during the checkout process.

If you do not have a Laybuy account you will be able to create one at checkout.

*Repayments shown above are indicative only and may vary. Ts and Cs and lending criteria apply.
Learn more about Laybuy

Features

Layer10 J4860C-L10 Transceiver HPE/Aruba J4860C Compatible X121 1G SFP LC LH Transceiver 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver

Specifications

Brand
Generic

Model No.
J4860C-L10
Manufacturer Part No: J4860C-L10 Brand: Product Type: Transceiver
UPC - Product Family: Layer10 Shipping Weight: 0.011 kg
PB Part No: NETLTE2002 Product Model: J4860C-L10

Warranty: 12 months local warranty *
* Warranty period is as stated above unless the manufacturer has chosen to specify a longer period.
All warranties are return to base unless otherwise specified.

Reviews

There are currently no reviews for this product

Filter Results

Do you own this product?

Write a review and go into the draw to win great prizes each month! Learn more WRITE A REVIEW

Customer Questions & Answers

Want to know something about this product? Ask a question which other users may be able to answer.

Layer10 J4860C-L10 Transceiver HPE/Aruba J4860C Compatible X121 1G SFP LC LH Transceiver 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver

  • MPN: J4860C-L10
  • Part #: NETLTE2002
  • UPC:
PB Tech price: $25.00 Excluding GSTPB Tech price:$28.75 Including GST
Date Created: 10:32, 04-03-2021
Product URL: https://www.pbtech.co.nz/product/NETLTE2002/Layer10-J4860C-L10-Transceiver-HPEAruba-J4860C-Com
Branch
New Stock
On Display
Albany
0
Glenfield
0
Queen Street
0
Auckland Uni
0
Penrose
0
Henderson (Express)
0
St Lukes
0
Manukau
0
Hamilton
0
Tauranga
0
New Plymouth
0
Wellington
0
Hornby
0
Head Office (Web)
14
Christchurch Central
0

Features

Layer10 J4860C-L10 Transceiver HPE/Aruba J4860C Compatible X121 1G SFP LC LH Transceiver 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver

Specifications

Brand
Generic

Model No.
J4860C-L10
Date Created: 10:32, 04-03-2021
Product URL: https://www.pbtech.co.nz/product/NETLTE2002/Layer10-J4860C-L10-Transceiver-HPEAruba-J4860C-Com
Home Networking Networking Accessories Transceivers Layer10 J4860C-L10 Transceiver HPE/Aruba J4860C...
Customer Testimonials - See More