GIVE FEEDBACK

Generic Fibre Patch Lead Singlemode LC-LC DPLX 9/125 - 100cm

Generic Fibre Patch Lead Singlemode LC-LC DPLX 9/125 - 100cm
PB Tech price: PB Tech price:
$19 13  +GST $22 00  inc GST
  • Overview
  • Features
  • Specifications
  • Reviews
  • Q & A

Generating Print Page

Generic Fibre Patch Lead Singlemode LC-LC DPLX 9/125 - 100cm

Generic Fibre Patch Lead Singlemode LC-LC DPLX 9/125 - 100cm

  • MPN: FPL-LCLC-SM-1
  • Part #: SCBGEN721154
  • UPC:
  • Connector 1:Fibre Optic
  • Connector 2:Fibre Optic
  • Cable Length:1m
  • Colour:Orange
PB Tech price: PB Tech price:
$19 13 $22 00
 +GST  inc GST

Click & Collect: Select your store to check availability
Delivery: Order now and it ships on 05/11/2020 When will I receive it?
Shop in-store: Check store stock levels

Five easy payments of $4.53 per fortnight*

humm lets you spread the cost of your purchase over 5 or 10 interest free payments.

Click the button below or select humm as your payment method during the checkout process.

If you do not have a humm account you will be able to create one at checkout.

*Repayments shown above are indicative only and may vary. Ts and Cs and lending criteria apply.
Learn more about humm

Six easy payments of $3.78 per week*

Laybuy lets you spread the cost of your purchase over 6, interest-free, weekly payments.

Click the button below or select Laybuy as your payment method during the checkout process.

If you do not have a Laybuy account you will be able to create one at checkout.

*Repayments shown above are indicative only and may vary. Ts and Cs and lending criteria apply.
Learn more about Laybuy

Features

The Fibre Patch Lead Singlemode LC-LC 100cm 9/125 is an industry standard fibre patch lead compatible with all LC SFP Modules.

Specifications

Connector Type 1
LC

Connector Type 2
LC

Cable Type
Singlemode

Network Speed
up to 1Gbps

Cable Length
100cm

Manufacturer Part No: FPL-LCLC-SM-1 Brand: Product Type: -
UPC - Product Family: - Shipping Weight: 0.2 kg
PB Part No: SCBGEN721154 Product Model: -

Warranty: 12 months local warranty *
* Warranty period is as stated above unless the manufacturer has chosen to specify a longer period.
All warranties are return to base unless otherwise specified.

Reviews

There are currently no reviews for this product

Filter Results

Do you own this product?

Write a review and go into the draw to win great prizes each month! Learn more WRITE A REVIEW

Customer Questions & Answers

Want to know something about this product? Ask a question which other users may be able to answer.

Generic Fibre Patch Lead Singlemode LC-LC DPLX 9/125 - 100cm

  • MPN: FPL-LCLC-SM-1
  • Part #: SCBGEN721154
  • UPC:
PB Tech price: $19.13 Excluding GSTPB Tech price:$22.00 Including GST
Date Created: 02:15, 28-10-2020
Product URL: https://www.pbtech.co.nz/product/SCBGEN721154/Generic-Fibre-Patch-Lead-Singlemode-LC-LC-DPLX-912
Branch
New Stock
On Display
Albany
0
North Shore
0
Auckland CBD
0
Auckland Uni
0
Penrose
0
Henderson (Express)
0
St Lukes
0
Manukau
0
Hamilton
0
Tauranga
0
New Plymouth
0
Wellington
0
Christchurch
0
Head Office (Web)
0

Features

The Fibre Patch Lead Singlemode LC-LC 100cm 9/125 is an industry standard fibre patch lead compatible with all LC SFP Modules.

Specifications

Connector Type 1
LC

Connector Type 2
LC

Cable Type
Singlemode

Network Speed
up to 1Gbps

Cable Length
100cm

Date Created: 02:15, 28-10-2020
Product URL: https://www.pbtech.co.nz/product/SCBGEN721154/Generic-Fibre-Patch-Lead-Singlemode-LC-LC-DPLX-912
Your recently viewed items (1)
Home PC Peripherals & Accessories Cables Coaxial Cables Generic Fibre Patch Lead Singlemode LC-LC DPLX 9/125 -...
Customer Testimonials - See More