GIVE FEEDBACK

Fibre Patch Lead Multimode 10G OM3 FIB LC-LC 1 metre Duplex 50/125

Fibre Patch Lead Multimode 10G OM3 FIB LC-LC 1 metre Duplex 50/125
PB Tech price: PB Tech price:
$19 13  +GST $22 00  inc GST
  • Overview
  • Features
  • Specifications
  • Reviews
  • Q & A

Generating Print Page

Fibre Patch Lead Multimode 10G OM3 FIB LC-LC 1 metre Duplex 50/125

Fibre Patch Lead Multimode 10G OM3 FIB LC-LC 1 metre Duplex 50/125

PB Tech price: PB Tech price:
$19 13 $22 00
 +GST  inc GST

Click & Collect: Select your store to check availability
Delivery: Order now and it ships on 21/08/2020
When will I receive it?

Four easy payments of $5.66 per fortnight*

Oxipay lets you spread the cost of your purchase over 4 fortnightly payments.

Click the button below or select Oxipay as your payment method during the checkout process.

If you do not have an Oxipay account you will be able to create one at checkout.

*Repayments shown above are indicative only and may vary. Ts and Cs and lending criteria apply.
Learn more about Oxipay

Six easy payments of $3.78 per week*

Laybuy lets you spread the cost of your purchase over 6, interest-free, weekly payments.

Click the button below or select Laybuy as your payment method during the checkout process.

If you do not have a Laybuy account you will be able to create one at checkout.

*Repayments shown above are indicative only and may vary. Ts and Cs and lending criteria apply.
Learn more about Laybuy

Features

The Fibre Patch Lead Multimode LC-LC 1 metre Duplex 50/125 10G OM3 is an industry standard fibre patch lead compatible with all LC SFP Modules.

Specifications

Connector Type 1
LC

Connector Type 2
LC

Cable Type
OM3 (50/125) multi-mode

Network Speed
up to 10Gbps

Cable Length
100cm

Manufacturer Part No: FPL-LCLC-MM-10G-1 Brand: Product Type: -
UPC - Product Family: - Shipping Weight: 0.044 kg
PB Part No: SCBGEN721157 Product Model: -

Warranty: 12 months local warranty *
* Warranty period is as stated above unless the manufacturer has chosen to specify a longer period.
All warranties are return to base unless otherwise specified.

Reviews

There are currently no reviews for this product

Filter Results

Do you own this product?

Write a review and go into the draw to win great prizes each month! Learn more WRITE A REVIEW

Customer Questions & Answers

Want to know something about this product? Ask a question which other users may be able to answer.

Fibre Patch Lead Multimode 10G OM3 FIB LC-LC 1 metre Duplex 50/125

  • MPN: FPL-LCLC-MM-10G-1
  • Part #: SCBGEN721157
  • UPC:
PB Tech price: $19.13 Excluding GSTPB Tech price:$22.00 Including GST
Date Created: 11:50, 13-08-2020
Product URL: https://www.pbtech.co.nz/product/SCBGEN721157/Fibre-Patch-Lead-Multimode-10G-OM3-FIB-LC-LC-1-met
Branch
New Stock
On Display
Albany
0
North Shore
0
Auckland CBD
0
Auckland Uni
0
Penrose
0
Henderson (Express)
0
St Lukes
0
Manukau
0
Hamilton
0
Tauranga
0
New Plymouth
0
Wellington
0
Christchurch
0
Head Office (Web)
0

Features

The Fibre Patch Lead Multimode LC-LC 1 metre Duplex 50/125 10G OM3 is an industry standard fibre patch lead compatible with all LC SFP Modules.

Specifications

Connector Type 1
LC

Connector Type 2
LC

Cable Type
OM3 (50/125) multi-mode

Network Speed
up to 10Gbps

Cable Length
100cm

Date Created: 11:50, 13-08-2020
Product URL: https://www.pbtech.co.nz/product/SCBGEN721157/Fibre-Patch-Lead-Multimode-10G-OM3-FIB-LC-LC-1-met
Your recently viewed items (1)
Home PC Peripherals & Accessories Cables Coaxial Cables Fibre Patch Lead Multimode 10G OM3 FIB LC-LC 1 metre...
Customer Testimonials - See More