GIVE FEEDBACK

IBM Fiber Cable LC-LC Multi-Mode OM3 50um 25M Orange - P/N

PB Tech price: PB Tech price:
$81 74  +GST $94 00  inc GST
  • Overview
  • Features
  • Q&A
  • Reviews

Generating Print Page

IBM Fiber Cable LC-LC Multi-Mode OM3 50um 25M Orange - P/N

IBM Fiber Cable LC-LC Multi-Mode OM3 50um 25M Orange - P/N

  • Brand: IBM
  • MPN: 19K1253
  • Part #: SVPIBM1096
  • UPC:
  • Cable Length:25m
  • Colour:Orange
  • Cable Type:Fibre Optic
PB Tech price:PB Tech price:
$8174$9400
 +GST  inc GST

Store Pickup: Select your store to check availability
Delivery: Order now and it ships on 30/05/2019
When will I receive it?

Features

Fibre Optic Cable OM3 - Orange. 25M

Specifications

Manufacturer Part No: 19K1253 Brand: IBM Product Type: -
UPC - Product Family: - Shipping Weight: 0.2 kg
PB Part No: SVPIBM1096 Product Model: -

Warranty: 12 months local warranty *
* Warranty period is as stated above unless the manufacturer has chosen to specify a longer period.
All warranties are return to base unless otherwise specified.

Customer Questions & Answers

Want to know something about this product? Ask a question which other users may be able to answer.

Reviews

There are currently no reviews for this product

Filter Results

Do you own this product?

Write a review and go into the draw to win great prizes each month! Learn more WRITE A REVIEW

IBM Fiber Cable LC-LC Multi-Mode OM3 50um 25M Orange - P/N

  • Brand: IBM
  • MPN: 19K1253
  • Part #: SVPIBM1096
  • UPC:
PB Tech price: $81.74 Excluding GSTPB Tech price:$94.00 Including GST
Date Created: 11:34, 22-05-2019
Product URL: https://www.pbtech.co.nz/product/SVPIBM1096/IBM-Fiber-Cable-LC-LC-Multi-Mode-OM3-50um-25M-Oran
Branch
New Stock
On Display
Penrose
0
North Shore
0
Manukau
0
Auckland CBD
0
Auckland Uni
0
Henderson
0
Hamilton
0
Tauranga
0
New Plymouth
0
Wellington
0
Christchurch
0
Head Office (Web)
0

Features

Fibre Optic Cable OM3 - Orange. 25M

Specifications

Date Created: 11:34, 22-05-2019
Product URL: https://www.pbtech.co.nz/product/SVPIBM1096/IBM-Fiber-Cable-LC-LC-Multi-Mode-OM3-50um-25M-Oran
Your recently viewed items (1)
Home PC Peripherals & Accessories Cables Fibre Optic Cables IBM Fiber Cable LC-LC Multi-Mode OM3 50um 25M Orange -...
Customer Testimonials - See More