GIVE FEEDBACK

Dynamix A-FIBSCSC-SSM Fibre SC to SC Simplex Single-mode Joiner, Ceramic sleeve, Blue Colour

PB Tech price: PB Tech price:
$3 24  +GST $3 73  inc GST
  • Overview
  • Features
  • Reviews
  • Q & A

Generating Print Page

Dynamix A-FIBSCSC-SSM Fibre SC to SC Simplex Single-mode Joiner, Ceramic sleeve, Blue Colour

Dynamix A-FIBSCSC-SSM Fibre SC to SC Simplex Single-mode Joiner, Ceramic sleeve, Blue Colour

  • Brand: Dynamix
  • MPN: A-FIBSCSC-SSM
  • Part #: CABDNX7061
  • UPC:
PB Tech price:PB Tech price:
$324$373
 +GST  inc GST

Store Pickup: Select your store to check availability
Delivery: Order now and it ships on 24/10/2019
When will I receive it?
Add To Compare

Features

DYNAMIX Fibre SC to SC Simplex Single-mode Joiner, Ceramic sleeve, Blue Colour

Specifications

Manufacturer Part No: A-FIBSCSC-SSM Brand: Dynamix Product Type: -
UPC - Product Family: - Shipping Weight: 0.004 kg
PB Part No: CABDNX7061 Product Model: -

Warranty: 60 months local warranty *
* Warranty period is as stated above unless the manufacturer has chosen to specify a longer period.
All warranties are return to base unless otherwise specified.

Reviews

There are currently no reviews for this product

Filter Results

Do you own this product?

Write a review and go into the draw to win great prizes each month! Learn more WRITE A REVIEW

Customer Questions & Answers

Want to know something about this product? Ask a question which other users may be able to answer.

Dynamix A-FIBSCSC-SSM Fibre SC to SC Simplex Single-mode Joiner, Ceramic sleeve, Blue Colour

  • Brand: Dynamix
  • MPN: A-FIBSCSC-SSM
  • Part #: CABDNX7061
  • UPC:
PB Tech price: $3.24 Excluding GSTPB Tech price:$3.73 Including GST
Date Created: 13:30, 16-10-2019
Product URL: https://www.pbtech.co.nz/product/CABDNX7061/Dynamix-A-FIBSCSC-SSM-Fibre-SC-to-SC-Simplex-Singl
Branch
New Stock
On Display
Albany
0
North Shore
0
Auckland CBD
0
Auckland Uni
0
Penrose
0
Henderson
0
Manukau
0
Hamilton
0
Tauranga
0
New Plymouth
0
Wellington
0
Christchurch
0
Head Office (Web)
0

Features

DYNAMIX Fibre SC to SC Simplex Single-mode Joiner, Ceramic sleeve, Blue Colour

Specifications

Date Created: 13:30, 16-10-2019
Product URL: https://www.pbtech.co.nz/product/CABDNX7061/Dynamix-A-FIBSCSC-SSM-Fibre-SC-to-SC-Simplex-Singl
Your recently viewed items (1)
Home Networking Networking Accessories Other Networking Dynamix A-FIBSCSC-SSM Fibre SC to SC Simplex ...
Customer Testimonials - See More