GIVE FEEDBACK

Dynamix A-FIBSTST-DSM Fibre ST to ST Duplex Single-mode Joiner, Ceramic sleeve, Blue Colour

PB Tech price: PB Tech price:
$12 38  +GST $14 24  inc GST
  • Overview
  • Features
  • Specifications
  • Q&A
  • Reviews

Generating Print Page

Dynamix A-FIBSTST-DSM Fibre ST to ST Duplex Single-mode Joiner, Ceramic sleeve, Blue Colour

Dynamix A-FIBSTST-DSM Fibre ST to ST Duplex Single-mode Joiner, Ceramic sleeve, Blue Colour

PB Tech price:PB Tech price:
$1238$1424
 +GST  inc GST

Store Pickup: Select your store to check availability
Delivery: Order now and it ships on 24/07/2019
When will I receive it?

Features

DYNAMIX Fibre ST to ST Duplex Single-mode Joiner, Ceramic sleeve, Blue Colour

Specifications

Colour

Blue

Type

Duplex, ST to ST

Manufacturer Part No: A-FIBSTST-DSM Brand: Dynamix Product Type: -
UPC - Product Family: - Shipping Weight: 0.016 kg
PB Part No: CABDNX7064 Product Model: -

Warranty: 60 months local warranty *
* Warranty period is as stated above unless the manufacturer has chosen to specify a longer period.
All warranties are return to base unless otherwise specified.

Customer Questions & Answers

Want to know something about this product? Ask a question which other users may be able to answer.

Reviews

There are currently no reviews for this product

Filter Results

Do you own this product?

Write a review and go into the draw to win great prizes each month! Learn more WRITE A REVIEW

Dynamix A-FIBSTST-DSM Fibre ST to ST Duplex Single-mode Joiner, Ceramic sleeve, Blue Colour

  • Brand: Dynamix
  • MPN: A-FIBSTST-DSM
  • Part #: CABDNX7064
  • UPC:
PB Tech price: $12.38 Excluding GSTPB Tech price:$14.24 Including GST
Date Created: 21:19, 16-07-2019
Product URL: https://www.pbtech.co.nz/product/CABDNX7064/Dynamix-A-FIBSTST-DSM-Fibre-ST-to-ST-Duplex-Single
Branch
New Stock
On Display
Penrose
0
North Shore
0
Manukau
0
Auckland CBD
0
Auckland Uni
0
Henderson
0
Hamilton
0
Tauranga
0
New Plymouth
0
Wellington
0
Christchurch
0
Head Office (Web)
0

Features

DYNAMIX Fibre ST to ST Duplex Single-mode Joiner, Ceramic sleeve, Blue Colour

Specifications

Colour

Blue

Type

Duplex, ST to ST

Date Created: 21:19, 16-07-2019
Product URL: https://www.pbtech.co.nz/product/CABDNX7064/Dynamix-A-FIBSTST-DSM-Fibre-ST-to-ST-Duplex-Single
Your recently viewed items (1)
Home Networking Networking Accessories Other Networking Dynamix A-FIBSTST-DSM Fibre ST to ST Duplex ...
Customer Testimonials - See More